Accedi
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Stagione 2020/2021
Calcio a 11 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Classifiche
Classifica
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Squadre
GIVOVA CUP 2021 OVER 40
Quarti-Semifinali-Finali
Foto
Video
Comunicati
Info
sab 20 febbraio '21 - 10:00 - 1° giornata
C.S. KENNEDY - HDI SOCCER ARENA (Kennedy B)
CR74
1 - 10
TEAM SUPERO'
Tascone Luca
Ferraro Pasquale
Manzo Tommaso
(7)
Romano Gaetano
Vetromile Andrea
Formazioni
Barbato Luigi
5
Cava Giampaolo
5
Coscione Antonio
5
Di Vaio Giuseppe
5
Esposito Bonaventura
5
Galeota Mario
5
Gambaedella Alessandro
5
Iofferedo Antonio
5
Longobardi Vincenzo
5
Mallardo Gaetano
5
Oliva Vincenzo
5
Pellecchia Gianluca
5
Perrotta Francesco
5
Pinzolo Carlo
5
Pirone Gianluca
5
Piscopo Salvatore
5
Raiola Gennaro
5
Russo Raffaele
5
Santonastasio Pietro
5
Tascone Luca
6
Nacci Salvatore
4
Antonucci Vincenzo
6
Bava Giovanni
6
Dello Russo Marco
6
Di Franco Luca
6
Ferraro Pasquale
7
Festinese Enrico
6
Galeone Francesco
6
Manzo Tommaso
7
Monaco Salvatore
6
Moriello Salvatore
6
Pistola Raffaele
6
Prisco Antonio
6
Romano Gaetano
x7
8
Russo Francesco
6
Tartaruga Giulio
6
Terracciano Mario
6
Tufano Giovanni
6
Vetromile Andrea
7
Cirillo Corrado
Cristiano Antonio
7
Barbato Luigi
5
Cava Giampaolo
5
Coscione Antonio
5
Di Vaio Giuseppe
5
Esposito Bonaventura
5
Galeota Mario
5
Gambaedella Alessandro
5
Iofferedo Antonio
5
Longobardi Vincenzo
5
Mallardo Gaetano
5
Oliva Vincenzo
5
Pellecchia Gianluca
5
Perrotta Francesco
5
Pinzolo Carlo
5
Pirone Gianluca
5
Piscopo Salvatore
5
Raiola Gennaro
5
Russo Raffaele
5
Santonastasio Pietro
5
Tascone Luca
6
Nacci Salvatore
4
Antonucci Vincenzo
6
Bava Giovanni
6
Dello Russo Marco
6
Di Franco Luca
6
Ferraro Pasquale
7
Festinese Enrico
6
Galeone Francesco
6
Manzo Tommaso
7
Monaco Salvatore
6
Moriello Salvatore
6
Pistola Raffaele
6
Prisco Antonio
6
Romano Gaetano
x7
8
Russo Francesco
6
Tartaruga Giulio
6
Terracciano Mario
6
Tufano Giovanni
6
Vetromile Andrea
7
Cirillo Corrado
Cristiano Antonio
7